Last updated Stardate 201402.07

STARFLEET Memorial List

Any additions or corrections should be sent to Chaplain (BGN) Bryan R. Jones, SFMC at: memorial@sfi.org

 

Home

STARFLEET Memorial List

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Name

Stardate    of Birth

 Stardate of Passing
 Age
 Chapter (Region)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Kate Adams
Unknown
Unknown
UNK
Unknown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN  James "Doug" Aldridge
  196406.24
  201308.16
  49
  USS Paegan (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCPO Barbara L. Allen
192904.18
200412.01
75
  USS Horizon (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SMCPO Edward Allen Jr.
192412.22
 201004.28
85
 USS Horizon (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN  Karen Alvey
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unknown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Marie Anderson
195002.25
 201005.00
60

 USS Liberator (R1)

PetFleet Coordinator

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PO1 Thelma Anderson
  192701.15
  201212.25
85
  USS Glory (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Holly Andreani
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 CAPT Robert Armstrong

  192602.11
 200400.00
  78
 USS Powhatan (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Rose Armstrong
 193201.30
 201205.26
  80
 USS Powhatan (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Brian Ashley
 196406.28
 Unknown
 UNK
 Unassigned (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CAPT Donald Aucoin Jr.
  195203.17
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR John Aure Sr. 
  196805.03
 201206.15
  44
 USS Highlander (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Jack Babb
  193601.09
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Stacy Barker
  195408.12
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 RADM William A. "Biff" Bassett
  194303.19
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Wind Spirit (R17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR William J. Beard
  195012.20
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Jamestown (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LCDR Keith Beardsley
 194909.24
 Unknown
 
 USS Antares (R5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CAPT Tina Jo Bellman
   196112.10
   201202.14
  50
 USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Charles Benton
  195610.07
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LCDR Brian D. Brooks
 196810.07
 201108.25
 42
 unknown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Matthew Brooks
 198609.28
 200905.13
 22
 unknown (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Pamela Bush
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unknown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  MAJ Michael "Mike" Cafazzo
  193608.27
  201310.19
  77
  USS Tiberius (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Patricia "Pat" Canada
  194503.03
 200600.00
  61
 USS Morningstar (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LTCMDR Juan Canto
  195412.11
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Brenda Carroll
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 FCAPT Gregory Larry Casper
  196411.24
  201311.22
  48
  USS Rodger Young (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Kelly Cohoon
  196409.06
 200905.24
  44
 USS Cohoon (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CPO Charles Cornish
  193807.11
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Sinclair (R13)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CPO J. J. Courtney
  197111.02
 
 
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Mike "Mad Dog" Cowan
 195304.22
 201302.17
 59
USS Wolf 359 (R5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Jeanne I. Crocker
  195100.00
  200400.00
  53
  USS Longfellow (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Robert Csuti
 198909.30
 Unknown
 
 USS Avenger (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 MCPO Angelia Cummings
 196011.18
 200910.20
 48
 USS Jaresh-Inyo (R11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Jeffrey Allen Davis
 196411.30
 Unknown
 
 USS Indiana (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COL Alan K. Dawson
  195410.12
  201305.22
  58
  USS Jeannette Maddox (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Brenda Derkacz
 198202.14
 Unknown
 
 USS Aurora (R5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ed DeRuggerio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Juanita DeYoung
  191301.01
  201303.00
  100
  USS Maat (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LT Thelma Lea Dozier
  194006.11
 
 
  USS Ohio (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pamela Dupuy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Deborah Ekins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM J. Unicorn Escobedo
  196312.31
 201005.18
  46

 USS Angeles (R4)

former CQ Editor

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Licinio "Lee" Esteves
 195910.15
 Unknown
 
 Unassigned (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Kaydmaw Fass
  194807.08
 201200.00
 63

 USS Continuum (R2)

Faith Advisory Councilmember

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LT Robert Fass
  193609.19
 
 
  USS Continuum (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LT Benjamin Feld
  197809.11
 
 
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Phyllis Fest
  195501.24
 unknown
 unk
 USS Ares (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT George Scott Flanik
  194709.08
 201205.05
  64
 USS Ganeymead (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 FCAPT Betty Flyzik
  192403.22
 
 
  Unassigned (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 CRMN Terri Foglia

  193705.12
 
 
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Mary Fuller
 Unknown
 Unknown
 
 USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  ADM Rick Gale
 194712.24
 201401.22
 66
 ISS Hexum (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  COMM Joseph Gallagher
 197005.05
 201206.01
 42

 USS Cumberland (R1)

STARFLEET Surgeon General

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Robert John "Bob" Galvan
 197007.01
 200010.12
 30
 USS Stormbringer (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Sue Gayhart
194011.11
  201304.27
  72
  USS Tang (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 RADM William R. "Rick" Giles
  195406.27
 200405.31
  49
 USS Delta Clipper (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VADM Dwain Gleason
  197108.24
 200906.02
  37

 USS Katana (R12)

former Vice Commander, STARFLEET

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Linda Lawter Glossett
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Larry Goldman
  195609.06
 
 
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Shelly R. Goldman
  196309.28
 
 
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Linda D. Lawter Gossett
  195807.14
 
 
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mickey Gregorech
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Marcy Grosswiller
  195009.06
 
 
  USS Lagrange (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 J. P. Gutainst
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Derrick J. Hall
  198111.27
 
 
  Unassigned (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Melissa Hallman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT John Harwood Jr. 
  190701.01
 201205.01
  105
 USS William Wallace (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Gordon Heath
 195404.13
 Unknown
 
 Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COL Rickie Haynes
 unknown
 200500.00
 unk
 USS Jupiter (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  William Helmlacher
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Buffy Henderson
 191001.01
 Unknown
 
 USS Elizabeth R. (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Noah Henry
 197612.01
 201104.19
 34
 USS Dominion (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COL Gary Hollifield Sr.
 196110.13
 201401.13
 52
 USS Odin (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Larry Heyka
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Melissa J. Hollman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 GSGT Johnny Ikner
 197108.08
 201211.21
 41
 USS Maelstrom (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Marjorie A. Irving
 194508.24
 Unknown
 
 Unassigned (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 PO3 Helen Jackson
  192206.14
 
 
  USS Trident (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Shelton Jackson
  197802.04
 
 
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 MSGT Olafur Jakobsson
 198511.14
 200912.17
24
 USS Saga (R9)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Phil Jewel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COL Brian James Jewitt
 197109.12
 201103.17
 39
 USS Tiberius (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN James Johnson
  196809.28
 
 
  USS Malverne (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN James Wilford "Jim" Jones
  194809.08
 
 
  USS Nighthawk (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Barbara Kane
 190901.01
 Unknown
 
 USS Hornet (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Mary Anna Kaufer
 194705.31
 Unknown
 
 Unassigned (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 BGN Deborah I. Kern
 195408.17
 200807.15
 53
 USS Virginia (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 MAJ Rick Kiehl
  194807.15
 200901.06
 56
 USS Tiberius (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mary Kitner
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LCDR Benjamin Kokochak
198201.19
 200309.16
 21
 USS Dominator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Donna Leavitt
  194905.25
 201206.27
  63
 USS Vortex (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Annie Lee
  195901.05
 
 
  Unassigned (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Donald E. Leigh II
  197104.08
 
 
  Unassigned (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Mimi Lentz
  196811.30
 
 
  ISS Hexum (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Carl R. Lewis Jr.
 195911.05
 200909.25
 49
 USS Dominator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Sheryl Lobue
  196510.08
 
 
  USS Corsair (R3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 FADM Adeline "Addie" Longshaw
 193012.21
 201010.28
 79

  USS Sunflower (R12)

former Commander, STARFLEET

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 MCPO Anna Marie Lutz
 193505.23
 201102.16
 75
 USS Tang (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1SGT Shirley Maiewski
  190801.01
 
 
  USS Nelson (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Joe Mameril
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COMM Dana Marshall
 196407.13
 201210.28
 48

  USS Daniel Soule (R5)

former SFA Director

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Wilemina Martin
  198901.30
 
 
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Karen Mason
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Gary McCoy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 BDR Laurie McFarland
 197504.06
 
 
  USS Anasazi (R17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Cynthia McKenney
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ranold McPherson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COL Don Meyer
  194212.30
 
 
  USS Rogue Phoenix (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CAPT Dick D. Miller
  193411.23
 
 
  Unassigned (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PO3 Mary Rose Miller
  192006.25
 
 
  USS Renegade (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Masibindi "Mother Courage" Miller
 195210.06
 201208.00
 59
  USS Bradenton (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CRMN David R. Mingauw
  195102.24
 
 
  USS Jeannette Maddox (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  PO3 Gerald Mogilka Sr.
  201210.20
  201301.00
  2 mo.?
  USS Helen Pawlowski (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LTCMDR Beverly Jean Munib
 196106.09
 201210.17
 51
 USS Ronald E. McNair (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CRMN David Myers
  193408.04
 
 
  USS Maat (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   2LT Michael Niemeyer
  198203.23
 
 
Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  COMM Donna Jean Noddin
  193109.03
 
 
Unassigned (R10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LTC Fred Parsons Jr.
  193812.03
 
 
Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CAPT Ronald S. Patton
  193304.11
 
 
USS Odyssey (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ADM Helen Pawlowski
 192202.26
 201207.28
 90

  SS Troubador Station (R1)

former SFA Vice Commandant

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CRMN Dorothy Pugliese
  192705.19
 
 
USS Ascension (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rebecca Purrow
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 RADM Alan L. Ravitch
  195806.11
  200304.19
  44

USS Nautilus (R15)

former R15 RC

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CMDR Thomas/Harold Rayburn
  193201.01
  200907.04
  77
USS Nikola Tesla (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  CRMN Gloria M. Redd
  194903.12
 
 
Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  GSGT Robert C. Reed
  193110.01
  200412.21
  73
  USS Hood (R15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 FCAPT Ann Marie Reilly
  196209.29
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Alyssa Jane Reynolds
  191201.01
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS helen Pawlowski (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LTC Pam Rhine
  195012.31
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Centurion (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Nyland Ritter
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Keith B. Rodgers
  196104.26
  Unknown
  UNK
Unassigned (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Madelyn L. Romano
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Jubilee (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1SGT Matthew Rose
  196211.20
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Ruth Rouland
  192804.17
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Alice Roy
  194606.11
 201101.02
  64
  USS Jamestown (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Arthur E. Rudolph
  195804.24
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ADM David E. Ryan
 195510.27
 201306.02/3
 57
 USS Ontario (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Patricia J. Ryan
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN David Schick
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 BGN Jeff Alan Schnoor
  196901.14
  Unknown
  UNK
  ISS Thunderwolf (R3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Elaine Schwinn
  196811.05
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR John Wilford Self
  192002.12
 201000.00
  90
  USS Cousteau (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Paul Shirley III
  194503.14
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Chester Smith
  192201.14
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Ruth E. Smith
  191707.17
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Tonya Spanks
  196607.16
  201208.17
  46
  USS Atlanta (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Anya Malina St. Luke
  196610.26
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Challenger (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Doris Stanbury
  194405.11
 201000.00
  66
  USS Judah (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Pat Stewart
  195110.05
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Tiburon (R17)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 PO2 Millard Stimpson
  191801.01
  201311.07
  95
  USS Heimdal (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR James Stone
 Unknown
 201100.00
 UNK
USS Cousteau (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Carol Story
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Watson Striggles
  196307.29
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Claude Swaim
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 SCPO Estelle Swart
  191001.01
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Albany (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Margaret Sylvester
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Teresa Sylvester
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Charles Teator
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LGN Truman Temple
  196504.19
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Centurion (R4)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Edgar Torres
  196506.17
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Osiris (R7)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Charles Toth
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Laura Toth
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Mark Toth
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Phillip Toth
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Liberator (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CPO Richard C. Trulson
  194603.14
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS WErner von Braun (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CMDR Al Turner
  Unknown
 200500.00
  UNK
  USS Arlington (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 ENS Mark Urban
  195711.16
  Unknown
 U NK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Mickey Vandiver
  194607.04
  Unknown
 U NK
  USS Marko Ramius (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LTJG Harry Vernet
  194304.20
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Eleanor Wampler
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Michael Watkins
  196001.12
  Unknown
  UNK
  USS Horizon (R12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 COMM Kathryn Webster
  195009.20
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Doug Welsh
  Unknown
  201306.13
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRMN Betty White
  Unknown
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CAPT Craig Wood Jr.
  200311.21
  Unknown
  UNK
  Unassigned (R99)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CRMN Barbara Wright
  Unknown
  Unknown
 U NK
  USS Arizona (R1)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 LT Roger Wright
  196407.28
 201005.00
  45
  USS DaVinci (R2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 RADM Carolyn M. A. Zimdahl
  195803.01
 200903.29
  51

  USS BortaS (R12)

SFA Director

R12 Awards Director

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
This space is dedicated to the Unknown STARFLEET member
Stardate of Birth Unknown
Stardate of Passing Unknown
Age Unknown
Chapter and Region Unknown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CMDR Laureen Evans
  196402.29
  201401.31
  49
USS Midessa (R3)